?

Log in

i*m Just a GirL___. [entries|friends|calendar]
//*__KiMberLy__*\\

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

2006 YEAHHHH! [02 Jan 2006|12:01am]
[ mood | sleepy ]

Wow! Well, it's 2006 now! w00tw00t!
I'm not gonna update a/b my amazing & eventful New Years on this journal! In fact, I won't be updating this journal ever again! So...if you wanna read a/b my life...you have to add rebelxstar! :] Well, goodnight! <3

pics! :] [27 Dec 2005|04:25pm]
[ mood | sleepy ]

picsCollapse )

Well, that's all the pics for right now! I'll have more maybe...soon! LoL!

19 comments|post comment

CHANGING JOURNALS! [24 Dec 2005|01:02am]
[ mood | sick ]

I'M GONNA BE SWITCHING TO MY NEW USERNAME! THOSE OF YOU WHO ARE ALREADY ADDED TO IT DON'T HAVE TO WORRY A/B THIS POST! AND I JUST ADDED A BUNCH MORE PEOPLE, SO IF YOU SEE rebelxstar ON YOUR FRIENDS LIST, WELL, ADD IT! ;-] Thanks! :]

[[EDiT]]These people are added, so if you haven't added me to your friends list, please do so soon! :] :::

asphyxiated___, babybeachbumhg, cess, dbz20013, disposabledoll, erection___, fallenranger, forever_alone, girl_glitter, i_stalk_philip, laceysmarineguy, laughatromance_, mrs_nineoneone, noxious_kiss, oh_youwhore, picklez_, sassyxsocks, secretpain731, standingalonne, sup_douche, swallow_a_knife, true_outcast, twistedpetals,wickedheart00, x_wicked_game_x
[[/EDiT]]

5 comments|post comment

my community! [14 Oct 2005|03:23pm]


Join or I'll cry! <3
3 comments|post comment

my new comm [11 Oct 2005|10:16pm]
requestgrafix my new community.
I'm putting in the info for it in like 2 seconds.
Go Join PLEASSSSE! I'll love you FOREVER if you do!
Anyways, I'm bored as hell.
4 comments|post comment

SiGN iT DAMNiT! LoL! <3 [14 Sep 2005|09:48pm]
[ mood | sleepy ]


http://www.piclibs.com/graffiti.php?id=957

sign my grafitti wall! <3

7 comments|post comment

okay...friends list [29 Aug 2005|11:48pm]
Okay...if you have more than 1 LJ, and you only update/comment from 1 of them, please leave a comment w.that LJ! Also, If you DON'T wanna be on my friends list, please delete me! Yall please do this b/c I'm trying to clean up my friends list. Also, the following people need to either comment to stay or take me off of thier friends list! :::

__boyalonedies, __camwhore, _shakeitup, _templedog, _toxicdoll_, _xfuckxoffx_, aliii, andrea_brite, annasays, blakdragon666, born_a_pickle, br0wneyedgirll, branderz, daifanboy, delicious_sin, eddieturbo, fallen_b_angel, give_me_cocks, goodyxgoody, heather_x14, horsepills, ieatyou, im_lost_2_you, in_love_n_death, jtown06, lividluva, luvs_soulbleeds, misformakeout, muhmonic, pokey_bizki7, pure_likesnow, sexy_lust, sh0rtxxstuff, skiibunny6987, snoboardbum, supercool_dork, sxylilthing06, theicedsun, trashypunker, travismeaney, unspokenwords0x, unspokenwordsx0, vanillarosekiss, volcomgal8, x_loo_x, xtoxicxlovex, zombie_icons

Thanks! ♥
13 comments|post comment

okayz...friends cut... [26 Aug 2005|09:41pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

Ok, here's the people I've cut & need to either take me off of thier friend's lists or comment if they wanna stay!

shakeitup
_templedog
_toxicdoll_
_xfuckxoffx_
aliii
andrea_brite
annasays
blakdragon666
br0wneyedgirll
branderz
crazeydazey
delicious_sin
eddieturbo
fallen_b_angel
give_me_cocks
goodyxgoody
heather_x14
in_love_n_death
luvs_soulbleeds
pure_likesnow
sh0rtxxstuff
skiibunny6987
snoboardbum
travismeaney
unspokenwords0x
unspokenwordsx0
xtoxicxlovex
zombie_icons
__camwhore
born_a_pickle
daifanboy
horsepills
ieatyou
im_lost_2_you
jtown06
lividluva
misformakeout
muhmonic
pokey_bizki7
sexy_lust
supercool_dork
sxylilthing06
theicedsun
vanillarosekiss
volcomgal8
x_loo_x

B/C I'm tired of having a cluttered friends page of people who don't comment.

Plus, If you have more than 1 username on here, let me know the 1[one] that you want me to keep on here that you update/sign on/comment the most.

Thanks! ♥

9 comments|post comment

friends cut!!!!! [26 Aug 2005|08:59pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

I just love how no one fuckin comments anymore! I posted like 2 serious entries & only 1 fucking person commented! WTF! I'm gonna do a fucking friend's cut b/c I'm sick of all of these people on my damn friends list & no one fucking comments or reads! I post shit b/c I hope that yall will give me some feedback, advice, etc! But, no one fucking cares! I think I might leave LJ for good b/c at least on GJ I get comments on my entries! Ugh! So, I'm gonna remove some people some time this weekend.

so comment on this post if you want to be removed or to stay! just fucking comment & let me know if you wanna stay or not! Now, is that so fucking hard? If you don't comment, then I will more then likely take you off, unless your journal entries state you will be busy this weekend, etc. Ya know what I mean? I'm just trying to get rid of all of this dead weight! Aiight...I'm out now! bye!


yall fucking comment & let me know if you wanna fucking stay or not!

19 comments|post comment

[22 Aug 2005|11:43pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
2 comments|post comment

[08 Aug 2005|11:11pm]
3 comments|post comment

my community! [21 Jul 2005|11:45pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
thats my community so yall better fucking join! we have 10 auto-acceptance spots! <3
13 comments|post comment

Friends Only bitches! [19 Jul 2005|12:25am]
[ mood | sleepy ]



That's right! This Journal is friends only! comment to be added
*iF y0U TypE LykE DisZ awLL ThE TyME don't add me
*if you're a homophobe, don't add me
*if you're gonna try to preach to me a/b shit, don't add me
*if you're gonna try to promote shit in my fuckin journal, don't add me
*if you're never gonna read my LJ, don't add me
*if you're never gonna comment, don't add me
*if you never update your damn journal, don't add me!
*Add me first!
*Add me if you'd like and I'll prolly add you as long as you don't fit any of those things above!
15 comments|post comment

comments. [15 Jul 2005|01:14am]
[ mood | loved ]

Lacey won the 500 comment thing! lol! she posted my 500th comment! <3 i love her!
Kelsey won the 700 comments! <3 shes my best friend! <33333
Erica won the 900 & the 1000 comment thingy! <3333 s4L! <3



Give me 1000 comments in this entry. Or whatever, really. YOU, in particular, don't have to supply the whole 1000, but a tiny contribution would be nice. Then post this in your journal and I'll return the favor.

So this is your chance to spam me with anything! Pictures, lyrics, the word spam over and over. Feel free to tell me something about yourself, or screen your comments. Do whatever you want! It's all up to you.

1021 comments|post comment

im goin to the beach! <3 [09 Jul 2005|10:38pm]
[ mood | excited ]

Im leaving for the beach in the mornin` & ima be back on Wednesday! <3 yall dont miss me! ehehe!<333

4 comments|post comment

guys that i wanna chop thier dicks off::: [24 Jun 2005|12:49am]
Mark De Grouche
Rex Casey
Terrence Williams
Andy Campbell
David Ratcliffe
Chris Payne
Jeffery Boone
Michael Hemby
Daniel Wahle


yeahh i think thats it for right now b/c my brain isnt properly working. i might add more later!

have a nice day! :-)
18 comments|post comment

this is funny as hell! i found it on MySpace [09 Jun 2005|01:18am]
c0nd0mS
how to put on a condom!Collapse )
5 comments|post comment

I DONT HAVE A COMP RIGHT NOW [06 Mar 2005|03:07pm]
i dont have a comp right now b/c of some shit, so if yall wanna talk to me, aim~xfragiled0llx and i have my im's forwarded to my cell. i miss yall & i d0nn0 when i'll get my comp back. im @ my aunts house now. well, im out! bbye! <333333333333333
4 comments|post comment

[17 Feb 2005|04:05pm]
i closed down preppykids & made pr3ppykids so yall go join please!! <33
5 comments|post comment

a glitter i LOVE! [20 Jan 2005|03:08pm]

Hosted by Photobucket.com




im testing out some new thingie

i just found out a/b

Photobucket! ehehe! <3

im soo bored right now!

Jason was supposed to come

over but he got lost. :-/

that really sucks b/c he

was supposed to bring me some

cigs! lmao! well im out!

bbye! ♥
6 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]